Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Organic Frozen Sweet Corn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Corn

Check Green Organic Frozen Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Organic Frozen Sweet Corn is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup
Lactose Free? Green Organic Frozen Sweet Corn | Spoonful