Is Green Organic Frozen Sweet Corn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sweet Corn
Check Green Organic Frozen Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Organic Frozen Sweet Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Organic Frozen Sweet Corn is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


