Is Green Pasture Blue Ice Fermented Cod Liver Oil Unflavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Fermented Cod Liver Oil. Contains Alaska Cod. This Product Is Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Or Stores Shell Fish, Other Families Of Fish, Tree Nuts, Milk Products, And Soy Products.
Check Green Pasture Blue Ice Fermented Cod Liver Oil Unflavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Pasture Blue Ice Fermented Cod Liver Oil Unflavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


