Is GREEN PEAS, WASABI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAS, SUGAR, TAPIOCASTARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, RICE POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL, PALM OIL, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, WASABI POWDER, WASABI SEASONING (POTATO STARCH, MUSTARD POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, ICING SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, CORN STARCH, LIQUID SUGAR, SALT, FD&C BLUE # 1, YELLOW # 5.

Check GREEN PEAS, WASABI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go