Is GREEN PEAS WITH BUTTER BOY FRENCH BUTTER, FRENCH BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAS, FRENCH BUTTER (MILK FAT, SALT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE).
Check GREEN PEAS WITH BUTTER BOY FRENCH BUTTER, FRENCH BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN PEAS WITH BUTTER BOY FRENCH BUTTER, FRENCH BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


