Is Green People Enrich & Enhance Lip Primer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICINUS COMMUNIS (CASTOR) SEED OIL*, HELIANTHUS ANNUUS (SUNFLOWER) SEED OIL*, CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE, COPERNICIA CERIFERA (CARNAUBA) WAX*, HYDROXYSTEARIC/LINOLENIC/ OLEIC POLYGLYCERIDES, OCTYLDODECANOL, CERA ALBA (BEESWAX)*, TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E).�
Check Green People Enrich & Enhance Lip Primer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green People Enrich & Enhance Lip Primer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Green People Enrich & Enhance Lip Primer is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


