Is Green People Organic Hydrate & Renew Serum, Age Defy+ by Cha Vohtz, Vegan Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AQUA (PURE WATER), SALIX NIGRA (BLACK WILLOW) BARK EXTRACT, ROSA CANINA (ROSEHIP) SEED OIL*, SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS (JOJOBA) SEED OIL*, PROPANEDIOL (FROM CORN STARCH), FAGUS SYLVATICA (BEECH) BUD EXTRACT*, CETEARYL GLUCOSIDE (PLANT DERIVED EMULSIFIER), CETEARYL ALCOHOL (EMULSIFYING PLANT WAX), BAICALIN (BAICAL SCULLCAP EXTRACT), ALOE BARBADENSIS (ALOE VERA) LEAF JUICE POWDER*, PUNICA GRANATUM (POMEGRANATE) SEED OIL*, VACCINIUM MACROCARPON (CRANBERRY) SEED OIL*, ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS (ROSEMARY) LEAF EXTRACT*, CAMELLIA SINENSIS (GREEN TEA) LEAF EXTRACT*, LECITHIN (VEGETABLE SOURCE), SCLEROTIUM GUM (NATURAL GUM), XANTHAN GUM (CORN STARCH GUM), SODIUM STEAROYL GLUTAMATE (PLANT DERIVED EMULSIFIER), AROMA [CYMBOPOGON MARTINI (PALMAROSA) OIL*^, LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA (LAVENDER) HERB OIL*^, PELARGONIUM GRAVEOLENS (ROSE GERANIUM) OIL*^, CITRUS NOBILIS (MANDARIN) PEEL OIL*, MELALEUCA ALTERNIFOLIA (TEA TREE) LEAF OIL*^], GLYCERIN (VEGETABLE DERIVED), BENZOIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, BENZYL ALCOHOL, SALICYLIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, GERANIOL*, LINALOOL*, LIMONENE*, CITRAL*, FARNESOL*, CITRONELLOL*. *90.2% ORGANIC, ^FAIRLY TRADED �(21 Active Ingredients)

Check Green People Organic Hydrate & Renew Serum, Age Defy+ by Cha Vohtz, Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green People Organic Hydrate & Renew Serum, Age Defy+ by Cha Vohtz, Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go