Is Green Pepper Jelly Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Green Bell Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pectin, Hot Sauce, Cayenne Pepper, Salt, Green Color
Check Green Pepper Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Pepper Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Green Pepper Jelly is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnackingTopping


