Is GREEN PEPPER SAUCE, GREEN PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, OTHER SPICES, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GREEN PEPPER SAUCE, GREEN PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping