Is Green pepper sauce, Tabasco Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Jalapeno Pepper, Water, Salt, Corn Starch, Xanthane Gum, Ascorbic Acid

Check Green pepper sauce, Tabasco against your own diets in the app.