Is GREEN PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Carrots, Salt, Onions, High-fructose Corn Syrup Or Sugar, Corn Oil, Garlic And Spices
Check GREEN PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
GREEN PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSide Dish


