Is GREEN PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, CARROTS, VINEGAR, ONIONS, SALT, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, SPICES.

Check GREEN PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichToppingSnacking