Is Green pickled jalapeño peppers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Onion, Carrot, Salt, Soybean Oil, Spices, Condiments

Check Green pickled jalapeño peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green pickled jalapeño peppers is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladSnacking