Is GREEN PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, CARROTS, SALT, ONION, SUGAR OR HIGH-FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN OIL, GARLIC AND SPICES.

Check GREEN PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking