Is GREEN PICKLED JALAPENOS PEPPERS, GREEN PICKLED JALAPENOS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Onions, Carrots, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, Spices And Soybean Oil
Check GREEN PICKLED JALAPENOS PEPPERS, GREEN PICKLED JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN PICKLED JALAPENOS PEPPERS, GREEN PICKLED JALAPENOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
GREEN PICKLED JALAPENOS PEPPERS, GREEN PICKLED JALAPENOS is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonH-E-BIGAKrogerMariano'sUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping


