Is GREEN PIQUIN HOT SAUCE, GREEN PIQUIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED (TOREADO) GREEN PIQUIN PEPPER, PUMPKIN PULP, WATER, APPLE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT. BENZOATE AND SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE AND XANTHAM GUM.
Check GREEN PIQUIN HOT SAUCE, GREEN PIQUIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN PIQUIN HOT SAUCE, GREEN PIQUIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


