Is green pitted olives in brine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

green pitted olives in brine

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Green Olives (45%), Salt, Acidity Regulators : Citric Acid, Lactic Acid.

Check green pitted olives in brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyFruity
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing