Is GREEN PLATE FOODS, FRUIT BITES, APRICOT CRANBERRY, APRICOT CRANBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5 SIMPLE INGREDIENTS: DRIED APRICOTS (UNSULPHURED), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), GLUTEN FREE OLD FASHIONED ROLLED OATS, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, DRIED DATES.

Check GREEN PLATE FOODS, FRUIT BITES, APRICOT CRANBERRY, APRICOT CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTartNutty
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go