Is GREEN PROBIOTIC GUT POWER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WATER, CABBAGE*, CHARD* KALE*, FENNEL*, GINGER*, SPINACH*, LEMON*, DANDELION*, PARSLEY*, WATERCRESS*, CHLORELLA*, SPIRULINA* CELTIC SEA SALT & LIVE ACTIVE CULTURE*.

Check GREEN PROBIOTIC GUT POWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousCitrusSpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSmoothie