Is Green River 4 Pack - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
triple filtered carbonated water, sugar, natural flavors (natural lime & lemon flavors), citric acid, sodium benzoate & potassium sorbate as, yellow 5 and blue 1
Check Green River 4 Pack - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green River 4 Pack - 4-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


