Is Green Rooibos Tea with Ginger, Lemongrass and Lime, All-Natural Organically Grown Ingredients - Wild Tea #5 Loose Leaf Rooibos Tea (4 ounce) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Rooibos, Ginger, Lemongrass, Lime (Organically Grown )

Check Green Rooibos Tea with Ginger, Lemongrass and Lime, All-Natural Organically Grown Ingredients - Wild Tea #5 Loose Leaf Rooibos Tea (4 ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Rooibos Tea with Ginger, Lemongrass and Lime, All-Natural Organically Grown Ingredients - Wild Tea #5 Loose Leaf Rooibos Tea (4 ounce) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go