Is Green Rooibos Tea with Ginger, Lemongrass and Lime, All-Natural Organically Grown Ingredients - Wild Tea #5 Loose Leaf Rooibos Tea (4 ounce) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Rooibos, Ginger, Lemongrass, Lime (Organically Grown )
Check Green Rooibos Tea with Ginger, Lemongrass and Lime, All-Natural Organically Grown Ingredients - Wild Tea #5 Loose Leaf Rooibos Tea (4 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Rooibos Tea with Ginger, Lemongrass and Lime, All-Natural Organically Grown Ingredients - Wild Tea #5 Loose Leaf Rooibos Tea (4 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Green Rooibos Tea with Ginger, Lemongrass and Lime, All-Natural Organically Grown Ingredients - Wild Tea #5 Loose Leaf Rooibos Tea (4 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


