Is GREEN SAUCE, HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HABANERO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, MORE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, MOJO, SPICES AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check GREEN SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperyAcidicSavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSnacking


