Is GREEN SICILIAN STYLE OLIVES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID.
Check GREEN SICILIAN STYLE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN SICILIAN STYLE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


