Is GREEN SPLIT PEAS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPLIT GREEN PEAS.

Check GREEN SPLIT PEAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep