Is GREEN SRIRACHA HOT SAUCE, GREEN SRIRACHA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN JALAPENO PUREE (JALAPENO, SALT, ACETIC ACID), TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID), GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, VINEGAR), SUGAR, CILANTRO, LESS THAN 2% OF: LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPINACH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE PEPPER, DRIED RED HABANERO CHILES, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check GREEN SRIRACHA HOT SAUCE, GREEN SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN SRIRACHA HOT SAUCE, GREEN SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


