Is Green Superfood Juice Good Protein Probiotics and Digestive Enzymes Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic greens blend (alfalfa grass, wheatgrass, barley grass, lemon juice, kale, astragalus, spirulina, oat grass, chlorella), soluble tapioca fiber, natural green apple flavour, citric acid, digestive enzymes blend (amylase, protease, lipase, lactase, cellulase), guar gum, acacia gum, xanthan gum, Reb M (rebaudioside M), bacterial cultures (B. coagulans). *Organic ingredients

Check Green Superfood Juice Good Protein Probiotics and Digestive Enzymes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go