Is Impressed Green Supreme Juice 425mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (61%), Pear Juice (27%), Banana Puree (6%), Passionfruit Puree (3%), Spinach (2%), Lemon Juice (0.5%), Spirulina (<1%), Chlorophyll (<1%).

Check Impressed Green Supreme Juice 425mL against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

Clean ingredients

Delicious! Tastes like a very sweet green juice.

caitezzz•Feb 24, 2026

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go