Is GREEN TEA 100% ORGANIC BOGO - 100 BAGS + 20 BAGS FREE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Natural Chinese Green Tea Leaves

Check GREEN TEA 100% ORGANIC BOGO - 100 BAGS + 20 BAGS FREE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN TEA 100% ORGANIC BOGO - 100 BAGS + 20 BAGS FREE is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking