Is GREEN TEA, AGAVE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER (INFUSED WITH ORGANIC GREEN TEA LEAVES, ORGANIC SPEARMINT, AND ORGANIC PEPPERMINT), ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, AND ORGANIC LIME JUICE.

Check GREEN TEA, AGAVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MintyCitrusSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go