Is GREEN TEA CUP BAGS 50S Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
100% Green tea.
Check GREEN TEA CUP BAGS 50S against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA CUP BAGS 50S in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Where to buy
GREEN TEA CUP BAGS 50S is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


