Is GREEN TEA EXTRACT 400 MG - 100CAPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid), Green Tea Extract (Camillia Sinensis), Leaf, Contains 40% Catechins And 60% Polyphenols, Gelatin (Capsule), Magnesium Stearate

Check GREEN TEA EXTRACT 400 MG - 100CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN TEA EXTRACT 400 MG - 100CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast