Is GREEN TEA EXTRACT 50% 400MG - 110 CAPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Standardized Green Tea Extract (Polyphenols 50%, Egcg 13,76%, Caffeine 8,39%), Capsule: Gelatin (Bovine Sourced Bse-free, Halal Certified), Magnesium Stearate
Check GREEN TEA EXTRACT 50% 400MG - 110 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA EXTRACT 50% 400MG - 110 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
GREEN TEA EXTRACT 50% 400MG - 110 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


