Is GREEN TEA EXTRACT 95% 400MG - 120 CAPS + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Standardized Green Tea Extract (Polyphenols 95%, Total Catechins 80%, Caffeine 1%), Capsule: Magnesium Stearate, Gelatin (Bovine Sourced Bse-free, Halal Certified)
Check GREEN TEA EXTRACT 95% 400MG - 120 CAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA EXTRACT 95% 400MG - 120 CAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEN TEA EXTRACT 95% 400MG - 120 CAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


