Is Green Tea Flavoured Energy Drink, Dragon Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Water, Green & Black Tea Solids), Glucose, Fructose, Taurine, Flavours, Citric Acid, Panax Ginseng Extract, Caffeine, Potassium Citrate, Niacinamide, Sucralose, D-calcium Pantothenate, Acesulfame K, Inositol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin
Check Green Tea Flavoured Energy Drink, Dragon Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Tea Flavoured Energy Drink, Dragon Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Tea Flavoured Energy Drink, Dragon Tea is available at 8 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


