Is GREEN TEA, HONEY, CINNAMON & LEMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HONEY, GREEN TEA LEAVES, ORGANIC CINNAMON AND LEMON

Check GREEN TEA, HONEY, CINNAMON & LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go