Is GREEN TEA, HONEY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER (INFUSED WITH ORGANIC GREEN TEA LEAVES), ORGANIC CLOVER HONEY, AND ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.
Check GREEN TEA, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHoney
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


