Is Green Tea Kelp Noodles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Kelp, Sodium Alginate, Green Tea
Check Green Tea Kelp Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Tea Kelp Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
Green Tea Kelp Noodles is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Noodle · Strip
Flavor
SavoryUmamiNeutral
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


