Is GREEN TEA LIQUID - 100ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Purified Water, Grain Alcohol
Check GREEN TEA LIQUID - 100ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA LIQUID - 100ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEN TEA LIQUID - 100ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


