Is Green Tea Mints Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Organic Matcha Green Tea, Mango & Citrus Extracts, Peppermint Oil, Stevia, Calcium Stearate.

Check Green Tea Mints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Bagged

Flavor
MintyGreen TeaFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingDining Room MintOn The Go