Is GREEN TEA, PEACH MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, LEMONGRASS, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEHIP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check GREEN TEA, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go