Is Green Tea + Resveratrol Apple Berry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea Extract, Japanese Knotweed, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Xylitol, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Alfalfa Powder, Pepper, Colour

Check Green Tea + Resveratrol Apple Berry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Tea + Resveratrol Apple Berry is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go