Is Green Tea + Resveratrol Apple Berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea Extract, Japanese Knotweed, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Xylitol, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Alfalfa Powder, Pepper, Colour

Check Green Tea + Resveratrol Apple Berry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Tea + Resveratrol Apple Berry is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go