Is Green Tea + Resveratrol Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea Extract, Japanese Knotweed, Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Milk Powder, Xylitol, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Flavour, Colour
Check Green Tea + Resveratrol Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Tea + Resveratrol Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Tea + Resveratrol Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


