Is Green Tea + Resveratrol Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea Extract, Japanese Knotweed, Maltodextrin, Xylitol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Alfalfa Powder, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pepper

Check Green Tea + Resveratrol Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Tea + Resveratrol Mango is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go