Is Green Tea + Resveratrol Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea Extract, Japanese Knotweed, Maltodextrin, Xylitol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Alfalfa Powder, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pepper
Check Green Tea + Resveratrol Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Tea + Resveratrol Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Tea + Resveratrol Original is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicBitterSweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


