Is GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE FLAVORED JUICE, GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brewed Organic Green Tea And Brewed Organic Black Tea Made With Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor.
Check GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE FLAVORED JUICE, GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE FLAVORED JUICE, GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE FLAVORED JUICE, GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


