Is GREEN TEA WITH NATURAL FLAVORS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GREEN TEA, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL CAFFEINE, AND STEVIA.

Check GREEN TEA WITH NATURAL FLAVORS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go