Is GREEN TEA WITH WHITE TEA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, WHITE TEA, NATURAL LEMON AND ORANGE FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS SOY LECITHIN), ROSEHIPS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ELEUTHERO, ALFALFA, ROASTED CHICORY, REBIANA (SWEETENER FROM STEVIA) AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check GREEN TEA WITH WHITE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA WITH WHITE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


