Is GREEN TEA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, SPEARMINT, NATURAL SPEARMINT FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT, LEMONGRASS.

Check GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast